Programs

Program class abbreviations in the picture below.

or click here to view the schedule of all groups.

CSÇ-1

Colour Strings Cello 1. Group
“Participants in 2017”

CSÇ-2

Colour Strings Cello 2. Group

CSK-1

Colour Strings Keman 1. Group
“Participants in 2017”

CSK-2

Colour Strings Keman 2. Group

SME-1

Classroom Music Education 1. Group
“Participants in 2017”

SME-2A

Classroom Music Education 2-A Group

SME-2B

Classroom Music Education 2-B Group

Adem Kılıç
CSÇ-2
Ahmet Dağlar
SME-1
Ali Doğan Nur
SME-2A
Alimet Sert
SME-1
Aslı Demir
CSK-2
Asya Özkamalı
CSK-2
Atakan Sarı
CSÇ-2
Atilla Coşkun Toksoy
SME-2B
Ayda Taştekin
SME-1
Ayhan Öztürk
SME-1
Aysun Aslan
CSK-2
Ayşe Çağlak
CSK-2
Ayşe İrem Sazak
CSÇ-1
Ayşe Karagöz
SME-2B
Bahar Kahveci
SME-2A
Banu Özevin
SME-1
Başak Türker
SME-2B
Begüm Öztürk
CSK-2
Begüm Tekakpınar
SME-2A
Belgin Bağrıaçık
SME-2A
Beril Bozkurt
SME-2B
Beste ATALAY ÖCAL
CSK-1
Beyza Çavdar
SME-2A
Beyza Gezer
CSK-2
Bilge Atay
SME-2A
Bilge Bahtiyar
SME-2B
Birgül Berna Uysal
SME-1
Buğrahan Gülmez
SME-2A
Burak eker
CSK-1
Burcu Şimşek Dağ
SME-2B
Burçin Yaşmut
SME-1
Buse Mumci
CSK-2
Büşra Asmin Pamukçu
CSK-2
Cem Deniz Alpsoykan
SME-2B
Ceyda Bakkalbaşı
SME-2B
Çağrı Şen
CSÇ-1
Çimen Gaziasker
SME-2B
Deniz Çalışkan
CSK-2
Devrim Adem
SME-2A
Didem Binat
SME-2B
Dila Yeşilırmaklı
CSK-2
Dilara Ayaz Töral
CSK-2
Dilek Öztürk
SME-2A
E.Derya Şahözkan
SME-2B
Ebru Şen
CSK-1
Ece Demirayak
SME-2B
Ece Teke
SME-2B
Eda Özdiş
SME-2B
Ekin Kayadibi
SME-2A
Ekin Tuğsavul
SME-2A
Elif Aydın
CSK-2
Elif Yalçın
SME-2B
Elvan Şimşek
SME-2A
Emine KIVANÇ ÖZTUĞ
SME-2A
Emine Simay Özgür
SME-2A
Erhan Öztürk
SME-1
Ertem NALBANTOĞLU
CSK-1
Esin Uçal Canakay
SME-2A
Esra dolak
SME-2A
Evin Erden Topoğlu
CSÇ-1
Evrim Onay
SME-1
Fatma Yapıcı
CSÇ-2
Filiz Penahi
CSÇ-2
Gamze Elif Tanınmış
CSK-2
Gaye Şükür
CSK-2
Gizel Aktuğ
SME-1
Gonca Görsev Kılıç
CSK-1
Gözdem İlkay
CSÇ-2
Gül Bengisu Özcan
CSK-2
Güldane Evginer
SME-1
Gülin Öziskender Flinn
SME-1
Gülsüm Yaman
SME-2B
Gülşah Tazegül
CSK-1
Gülşen Yavuzkal
SME-1
Hakkı Cengiz Eren
CSÇ-2
Handan Darendelioğlu
CSK-2
Hasan Açılmış
SME-1
Hatice Çeliktaş
SME-1
Hazal Evruk
SME-2A
Hazal Saraçoğlu
CSK-2
Ismail Hakkı Gayretli
SME-2B
Işık Korkmaz
CSK-2
Işıl Hüzmeli
SME-2B
Işıl Önbay
SME-2A
İlias Abdoulline
CSK-1
İlke Uysal
SME-2A
İnci Bihter Atabey
CSK-2
İpek Dedeoğlu
CSK-1
Kader Kesimoğlu
CSK-2
Kardelen Erdem
CSÇ-2
Kıvanç Aycan
SME-1
Levent Dağ
SME-2B
Levent Yıldız
SME-1
Liana İsmail
SME-2B
M.Nevra Küpana
SME-1
Mahmut ataş
SME-2A
Mehmet Çakır
SME-2B
Melek Ece Özçelik
CSK-1
Melike Melisa Dayıoğlu
SME-1
Meral Mete
SME-1
Merve Demirtop
SME-2B
Murat Gök
CSÇ-1
Murat Kılıç
SME-2A
Müberra Şemin
CSK-1
Mürüvvet Betül Özlü Gül
SME-1
Nazlıcan Kalender
SME-1
Nebahat Aslı Öztabak
SME-2B
Neriman Soykunt
SME-2A
Neşe Sarısözen Adalı
SME-2A
Neva Katipoğlu
CSK-2
Nezahat Savaşkan
SME-2B
Nilay Güre
SME-2A
Nilgün Öcalır
SME-1
Nur Kesmeci
SME-2B
Olgu Özkandemir
SME-1
Onur TOPOĞLU
CSÇ-1
Ömer Samet Özçer
SME-2A
Özde Sarısözen Semint
SME-1
Özge Metin
CSK-1
Özgür Coşkun
SME-2B
Pelin Özkan Köse
CSK-2
Pınar Beşevli Solmaz
SME-1
Pınar Çanakçı
CSÇ-1
Remziye Ezgi Göksel
CSÇ-2
Rüya yılmaz
SME-2A
Sebahattin Anıl Çuvalci
CSK-2
Seçil Gencel
SME-2A
Seçil Seda Bozkurt
SME-2A
Seda Demirel
CSK-2
Seda Eden Ünlü
CSK-2
Selcan Düzgün
SME-2B
Selda Tehli
SME-1
Selda Yankın
CSK-2
Selime Selin Kıvrak
CSÇ-2
Selin Cansu Yörük
CSK-2
Serkan Semint
CSK-1
Sevan Nart
SME-2A
Sezen ÖZEKE
SME-1
Sezgi Yıldırım
SME-1
Şebnem Yıldırım Orhan
CSÇ-1
Şifa Kırca
SME-2B
Tuba Ehliz Çeçen
SME-1
Tuba Palancı
SME-1
Tuğba Çağlak Eker
SME-1
Tuğba Çalışkan
CSK-1
Tuğçe Sultan Uyğan
SME-2B
Tuğçe Tavus
SME-2B
Türkün Yıldız
SME-2A
Ulaş Özer
CSK-2
Vildan Özdemir
SME-2A
Yağmur Yaşar
SME-1
Yaprak Hazman
CSK-2
Yaren Kızılgedik
SME-2A
Yunus Çelenk
SME-2B
Zehra Sak Brody
CSK-2
Zeynep Akgöl
CSK-2
Zühal Dinç Altun
SME-2B